GetRight Rating
GetRight Level
Featured Video
GetRight Status

Dee Watkins
Real Name:
Detrone Leon Watkins
Birthday:
August 7, 1998
Age:
22 Years Old
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Social Networks
SoundCloud

ReverbNation
Twitter Feed
mood_bad
  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review
    YouTube Gallery
    Artist's Tweets